Datum TijdWedstrijdVeld
18-okt 15:00Feyenoord O21 - sc Heerenveen O21veld 1
20-okt 19:00SC Feyenoord JO15-1 - Nieuwenhoorn JO15
20-okt 20:00CKC JO19 - SC Feyenoord JO19
23-okt 10:00SC Feyenoord JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-1JMveld 4
23-okt 10:00Nieuwenhoorn JO15-1 - SC Feyenoord JO15-2veld 1
23-okt 10:00SC Feyenoord JO8 - Spirit JO8-1
23-okt 10:00SC Feyenoord JO11-2 - Wilhelmus JO11
23-okt 10:15Alexandria'66 JO13-2 - SC Feyenoord JO13-2veld 1
23-okt 12:00PEC Zwolle JO18-1 - Feyenoord JO18-1veld 6
23-okt 12:00Feyenoord JO17 - sc Heerenveen JO17-1veld 2
23-okt 12:00Feyenoord JO16 - AZ Voetbalacademie JO16-1veld 1
23-okt 12:00SC Feyenoord JO15-1 - Kolping Boys JO15-1veld 5
23-okt 12:00SC Feyenoord 2 - Jodan Boys, de 2veld 4
23-okt 12:30Excelsior M. JO19-1 - SC Feyenoord JO19-1veld 1
23-okt 13:15Slikkerveer JO17-1 - SC Feyenoord JO17-2veld 1
23-okt 14:30SC Feyenoord JO17-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO17-1veld 4
23-okt 14:30Binnenmaas, FC JO19-1 - SC Feyenoord JO19-2veld 1
23-okt 14:45VA N.E.C. O21 - Feyenoord O21veld 1
24-okt 10:00VV Papendrecht 35+1 - SC Feyenoord 35+2veld 2
24-okt 10:00v.v. Hekelingen 35+1 - SC Feyenoord 35+1veld 1
24-okt 12:00GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 7 - SC Feyenoord 2veld 3
24-okt 14:30SC Cambuur - Feyenoordstadionveld
27-okt 18:30FC Maense JO13 - SC Feyenoord JO13-1
27-okt 19:00Zeeburgia avv JO16-1 - Feyenoord JO1620-veld 1-Zeeburgia
27-okt 19:00Oranje Wit JO14 - SC Feyenoord JO15-2
29-okt 16:00Feyenoord JO14 - PSV JO14-1veld 5
30-okt 10:00Feyenoord JO13-2 - JVOZ JO13-1veld 4
30-okt 10:00Feyenoord O13 - PSV JO13-1veld 1
30-okt 10:00SC Feyenoord JO17-2 - Excelsior'20 JO17-1veld 3
30-okt 10:30Roda JC JO11-1 - Feyenoord JO11veld 2
30-okt 10:30sv Poortugaal JO15-1 - SC Feyenoord JO15-2veld 6
30-okt 11:30Slikkerveer JO13-1 - SC Feyenoord JO13-2veld 1
30-okt 12:00Beloften Feyenoord - Beloften PSVveld 5
30-okt 12:00Feyenoord JO18-1 - AFC Ajax JO18-1veld 2
30-okt 12:00Feyenoord JO15 - Vitesse JO15-1veld 4
30-okt 12:00SC Feyenoord JO15-1 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO15-1veld 1
30-okt 12:00SC Feyenoord 2 - Quick Boys 2veld 3
30-okt 12:30AFC Ajax JO17-1 - Feyenoord JO17hoofdveld
30-okt 13:00PSV JO16-1 - Feyenoord JO16veld 4
30-okt 13:00Smitshoek JO19-2 - SC Feyenoord JO19-2veld 4
30-okt 13:35SC Feyenoord JO13-1 - Barendrecht JO13-1JMveld 4
30-okt 14:30SC Feyenoord JO17-1 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO17-1veld 2
30-okt 14:30SC Feyenoord 3 - Capelle 7veld 3
30-okt 14:30DOVO JO19-1 - SC Feyenoord JO19-1veld 1-DOVO
30-okt 15:00SC Feyenoord - Rijnvogelsveld 1
30-okt 15:00Feyenoord O21 - Almere City O21veld 1
31-okt 09:30SC Feyenoord 2 - DRL 3veld 4
31-okt 09:30SC Feyenoord 35+1 - HOV/DJSCR 35+2veld 1
31-okt 11:00DRL 35+2 - SC Feyenoord 35+2veld 3
31-okt 12:15Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoordstadionveld
31-okt 12:15Excelsior - Feyenoordstadionveld