Datum TijdWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldKlasse
29-jan. 08:30Feyenoord JO9-1 - Barendrecht JO11-3JMSportpark Varkenoordveld 41e klasse (3e fase)
29-jan. 08:30Feyenoord JO9-2 - NSVV JO10-1Sportpark Varkenoordveld 4Hoofdklasse (3e fase)
29-jan. 08:30Feyenoord, JO8-1 - FC IJsselmonde JO8-1Sportpark Varkenoordveld 5Hoofdklasse (3e fase)
29-jan. 08:30Feyenoord, JO9-2 - Smitshoek JO9-1Sportpark Varkenoordveld 5Hoofdklasse (3e fase)
29-jan. 08:30Feyenoord, JO9-1 - Sparta (AV) JO9-3Sportpark Varkenoordveld 5Hoofdklasse (3e fase)
29-jan. 10:00Feyenoord JO10-2 - SC Feyenoord JO11-1Sportpark Varkenoordveld 5Hoofdklasse (3e fase)
29-jan. 12:00Feyenoord JO15 - Vitesse JO15-1Sportpark Varkenoordveld 2Divisie 1
29-jan. 14:30Feyenoord JO14 - Excelsior Rotterdam JO14-1Sportpark Varkenoordveld 2Divisie 1
05-feb. 08:30Feyenoord JO9-1 - RVVH JO11-1Sportpark Varkenoordveld 51e klasse (3e fase)
05-feb. 08:30Feyenoord JO9-2 - Binnenmaas, FC JO10-1Sportpark Varkenoordveld 5Hoofdklasse (3e fase)
05-feb. 08:30Feyenoord, JO8-1 - SHO JO8-1Sportpark Varkenoordveld 4Hoofdklasse (3e fase)
05-feb. 08:30Feyenoord, JO9-2 - SC Feyenoord, JO9-2Sportpark Varkenoordveld 4Hoofdklasse (3e fase)
05-feb. 08:30Feyenoord, JO9-1 - SC Feyenoord JO9-1Sportpark Varkenoordveld 4Hoofdklasse (3e fase)
05-feb. 12:00Beloften Feyenoord - Beloften VV AlkmaarSportpark Varkenoordveld 4Beloften
05-feb. 12:00SC Feyenoord JO15-1 - Smitshoek JO15-1Sportpark Varkenoordveld 1Divisie 5
06-feb. 09:30SC Feyenoord 35+2 - VV Papendrecht 35+1Sportpark Varkenoordveld 42e klasse
06-feb. 12:00SC Feyenoord 2 - Coal 5Sportpark Varkenoordveld 46e klasse
06-feb. 12:15Feyenoord - Sparta RotterdamStadion FeijenoordstadionveldEredivisie
11-feb. 19:30Feyenoord - ExcelsiorSportpark Varkenoordveld 1Eredivisie
12-feb. 08:30SC Feyenoord JO11-2 - Smitshoek JO11-1Sportpark Varkenoordveld 4Hoofdklasse (3e fase)
12-feb. 08:30SC Feyenoord, JO8-1 - Barendrecht JO8-3Sportpark Varkenoordveld 51e klasse (3e fase)
12-feb. 08:30SC Feyenoord, JO9-2 - Rotterdam United JO9-1Sportpark Varkenoordveld 5Hoofdklasse (3e fase)
12-feb. 08:30SC Feyenoord JO11-1 - FCB/FC Banlieue JO11-1Sportpark Varkenoordveld 4Hoofdklasse (3e fase)
12-feb. 08:30SC Feyenoord JO9-1 - Barendrecht JO9-1Sportpark Varkenoordveld 5Hoofdklasse (3e fase)
12-feb. 10:00SC Feyenoord JO15-2 - FC IJsselmonde JO15-1Sportpark Varkenoordveld 1Hoofdklasse
12-feb. 10:00SC Feyenoord JO13-2 - Barendrecht JO13-2Sportpark Varkenoordveld 2Hoofdklasse
12-feb. 10:00Feyenoord JO10-1 - Berkel JO11-1Sportpark Varkenoordveld 5Hoofdklasse (3e fase)
12-feb. 10:00Feyenoord JO10-2 - Barendrecht JO11-1JMSportpark Varkenoordveld 5Hoofdklasse (3e fase)
12-feb. 10:00Feyenoord MO16 - Overmaas JO15-1LMOveld 11e klasse (3e fase)
12-feb. 12:00SC Feyenoord JO19-2 - SHO JO19-1Sportpark Varkenoordveld 1Hoofdklasse
12-feb. 12:00SC Feyenoord 2 - Rijnsburgse Boys 2Sportpark Varkenoordveld 4Hoofdklasse
12-feb. 14:30SC Feyenoord JO19-1 - OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1Sportpark Varkenoordveld 2Divisie 2
12-feb. 14:30SC Feyenoord 3 - SHO 8Sportpark Varkenoordveld 45e klasse
12-feb. 15:00SC Feyenoord - SpijkenisseSportpark Varkenoordveld 1Hoofdklasse
13-feb. 09:30SC Feyenoord 35+1 - DRL 35+1Sportpark Varkenoordveld 42e klasse
19-feb. 10:00SC Feyenoord JO13-2 - Spirit JO13-1Sportpark Varkenoordveld 1Hoofdklasse
19-feb. 12:00SC Feyenoord JO17-2 - Nieuwenhoorn JO17-1Sportpark Varkenoordveld 1Hoofdklasse
20-feb. 09:30SC Feyenoord 35+1 - Meeuwenplaat 35+1Sportpark Varkenoordveld 12e klasse
20-feb. 14:30Feyenoord - SC CambuurStadion FeijenoordstadionveldEredivisie