Datum TijdWedstrijdVeld
22-sep 21:00Feyenoord - sc Heerenveenstadionveld
24-sep 17:30Feyenoord JO14 - AFC Ajax JO14-1veld 1
25-sep 08:30Feyenoord JO9-2 - sv Poortugaal JO10-1veld 5
25-sep 08:30Feyenoord, JO8-1 - VOC JO8-2veld 4
25-sep 08:30Feyenoord, JO9-1 - Sparta (AV) JO9-1veld 4
25-sep 08:30Feyenoord, JO9-2 - SVS JO9-1veld 4
25-sep 08:30SC Feyenoord JO13-1 - HBS JO13-1veld 3
25-sep 08:30SC Feyenoord, JO8-1 - Binnenmaas, FC JO8-1veld 4
25-sep 08:30Feyenoord JO9-1 - LMO JO11-1veld 5
25-sep 10:00Feyenoord JO13-2 - FC Den Bosch JO13-1veld 7
25-sep 10:00Feyenoord O13 - VA N.E.C. JO13-1veld 2
25-sep 10:00Feyenoord JO11 - Sparta Rotterdam JO11-1veld 5
25-sep 10:00SC Feyenoord JO15-1 - Westlandia JO15-1veld 2
25-sep 12:00SC Feyenoord - Smitshoekveld 1
25-sep 12:00Feyenoord JO18-1 - Sparta Rotterdam JO18-1veld 2
25-sep 12:00Feyenoord JO15 - Sparta Rotterdam JO15-1veld 4
25-sep 12:00SC Feyenoord 2 - Capelle 2veld 5
25-sep 12:00SC Feyenoord JO17-2 - SHO JO17-1veld 3
25-sep 14:30Feyenoord JO16 - PSV JO16-1veld 2
25-sep 14:30SC Feyenoord JO17-1 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1veld 2
25-sep 14:30SC Feyenoord 3 - SDV 3veld 4
25-sep 15:00Feyenoord O21 - FC Twente/Heracles Academie O21veld 1
25-sep 21:00Feyenoord - N.E.C.stadionveld
26-sep 09:30SC Feyenoord 35+2 - FC IJsselmonde 35+1veld 4
26-sep 12:00SC Feyenoord 2 - Pretoria R., fc 4veld 4
02-okt 08:30SC Feyenoord JO11-2 - Spijkenisse JO11-2veld 4
02-okt 08:30SC Feyenoord, JO9-2 - Charlois, sv JO9-2veld 5
02-okt 08:30SC Feyenoord JO9-1 - Spirit JO9-1veld 5
02-okt 08:30Feyenoord JO9-1 - Spartaan'20 JO11-2veld 5
02-okt 10:00SC Feyenoord JO13-2 - Nieuwerkerk JO13-3veld 4
02-okt 10:00Feyenoord JO10-1 - Excelsior Rotterdam JO10-1veld 5
02-okt 10:00Feyenoord JO10-2 - Alexandria'66 JO11-1veld 5
02-okt 10:00Feyenoord MO16 - Barendrecht JO15-3veld 2
02-okt 12:00Feyenoord JO17 - AFC Ajax JO17-1veld 2
02-okt 12:00SC Feyenoord JO15-2 - NSVV JO15-1veld 5
02-okt 12:00SC Feyenoord JO19-2 - Slikkerveer JO19-1veld 4
02-okt 14:30SC Feyenoord JO19-1 - DOVO JO19-1veld 4
03-okt 09:30SC Feyenoord 35+1 - TransvaliaZW 35+1veld 4
03-okt 12:15Feyenoord - Ajaxveld 1
09-okt 08:30Feyenoord JO9-2 - NSVV JO10-1veld 5
09-okt 08:30Feyenoord, JO9-2 - CVV Zwervers JO9-1veld 4
09-okt 08:30SC Feyenoord, JO8-1 - Blijdorp JO8-2veld 4
09-okt 08:30SC Feyenoord JO11-1 - VFC JO11-1veld 5
09-okt 08:30Feyenoord, JO8-1 - Sparta (AV) JO8-1veld 4
09-okt 10:00Feyenoord JO13-2 - FC Eindhoven JO13-1veld 4
09-okt 10:00Feyenoord O13 - Sparta Rotterdam JO13-1veld 2
09-okt 10:00Feyenoord JO11 - NAC Breda JO11-1veld 5
09-okt 10:00SC Feyenoord JO13-1 - Alexandria'66 JO13-1JMveld 3
09-okt 12:00Beloften Feyenoord - Beloften Ajaxveld 1
09-okt 12:00Feyenoord JO15 - PSV JO15-1veld 2
09-okt 12:00SC Feyenoord JO15-1 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-1veld 5
09-okt 12:00SC Feyenoord 2 - Ter Leede 2veld 4
09-okt 12:00SC Feyenoord JO17-2 - NSVV JO17-2veld 3
09-okt 14:00Feyenoord JO14 - Sparta Rotterdam JO14-1veld 2
09-okt 14:30SC Feyenoord JO17-1 - Baronie JO17-1veld 4
09-okt 14:30SC Feyenoord 3 - CKC 3veld 5
09-okt 15:00SC Feyenoord - Achilles '29veld 1
10-okt 09:30SC Feyenoord 35+2 - Binnenmaas, FC 35+1veld 4
16-okt 10:00SC Feyenoord JO15-2 - Binnenmaas, FC JO15-1veld 3
16-okt 12:00Feyenoord JO18-1 - FC Utrecht JO18-1veld 1
16-okt 12:00SC Feyenoord JO19-2 - NSVV JO19-1veld 3
16-okt 12:00Feyenoord MO16 - Zwervers, IJVV de JO15-1veld 1
16-okt 12:00SC Feyenoord JO13-2 - Capelle JO13-1veld 4
16-okt 14:30Feyenoord JO16 - Sparta Rotterdam JO16-1veld 4
16-okt 14:30SC Feyenoord JO19-1 - Quick JO19-1veld 3
16-okt 16:30Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijkstadionveld
17-okt 09:30SC Feyenoord 35+1 - Charlois, sv 35+1veld 4
17-okt 12:15Feyenoord - PSVveld 1
18-okt 15:00Feyenoord O21 - sc Heerenveen O21veld 1